Skip to content
- Sunday
- Monday
- Tuesday
- Wednesday
- Thursday
- Friday
- Saturday
30
1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Turf
Donnie Kim5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Commons
Kara Vanzandt5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Gym
Brandi Holmes5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck AUX Gym
Andy Pickett5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Highland Park
Jim Baldwin7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Erik Boyd2
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Erik Boyd4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Kara Vanzandt5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Salvador Maciel3
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Turf
Donnie Kim4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Kara Vanzandt5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Commons
Kara Vanzandt5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Highland Park
Jim Baldwin7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Erik Boyd4
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Erik Boyd5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Commons
Kara Vanzandt5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Gym
Brandi Holmes5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck AUX Gym
Andy Pickett5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Salvador Maciel5
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Turf
Donnie Kim5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Erik Boyd6
7
8
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Turf
Donnie Kim5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Commons
Kara Vanzandt5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Gym
Brandi Holmes5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck AUX Gym
Andy Pickett5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Highland Park
Jim Baldwin7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Erik Boyd9
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Erik Boyd4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Kara Vanzandt5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Salvador Maciel10
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Turf
Donnie Kim4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Kara Vanzandt5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Highland Park
Jim Baldwin7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Erik Boyd11
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Erik Boyd5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Commons
Kara Vanzandt5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Gym
Brandi Holmes5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck AUX Gym
Andy Pickett5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Salvador Maciel12
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Turf
Donnie Kim5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Erik Boyd13
14
15
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Turf
Donnie Kim5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Commons
Kara Vanzandt5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Gym
Brandi Holmes5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck AUX Gym
Andy Pickett5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Highland Park
Jim Baldwin7:30pm - 9:00pm
Salvador Maciel7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Erik Boyd16
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Erik Boyd4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Kara Vanzandt5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Salvador Maciel17
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Turf
Donnie Kim4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Kara Vanzandt5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Highland Park
Jim Baldwin7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Erik Boyd18
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Erik Boyd5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Commons
Kara Vanzandt5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Gym
Brandi Holmes5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck AUX Gym
Andy Pickett19
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Turf
Donnie Kim5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Erik Boyd20
21
22
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Turf
Donnie Kim5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Commons
Kara Vanzandt5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Gym
Brandi Holmes5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck AUX Gym
Andy Pickett5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Highland Park
Jim Baldwin7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Erik Boyd23
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Erik Boyd4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Kara Vanzandt5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Salvador Maciel24
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Turf
Donnie Kim4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Kara Vanzandt5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Erik Boyd25
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Erik Boyd5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Commons
Kara Vanzandt5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck MS Gym
Brandi Holmes5:00pm - 7:00pm
@Houck AUX Gym
Andy Pickett5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Salvador Maciel26
8:00am - 5:00pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Dwight Morse3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Turf
Donnie Kim5:15pm - 7:30pm
@Turf
Jeff Flood7:30pm - 9:00pm
@Turf
Erik Boyd27
8:00am - 5:00pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Dwight Morse
28
8:00am - 5:00pm
@Field House (Olinger)
Dwight Morse29
30
31
@Waldo Middle School
Percussion/Color Guard Camp
8-12 & 1-51
2
3