North Salem
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 9:00amGraduation Rehearsal
Oregon State Fair & Exposition Center location
10:00am- 11:00amAttendance Drop-out Prevention
MAPS Conference Room location
10:00am- 11:00amKawagoe Committee
Library Conference Room location

Debra Grant

Debra Grant

11:00am- 12:00pmListening Session
MAPS Conference Room location

Carlos Ruiz

Carlos Ruiz

12:25pm- 12:55pmStudent Group
MAPS Conference Room location

Sonny Saltalamchia

Sonny Saltalamchia

1:00pm- 2:00pmParent Meeting
Library Conference Room location

Leticia Jaramillo

Leticia Jaramillo

1:30pm- 2:30pmAlternative Options at Chemeketa
MAPS Conference Room location

Carlos Ruiz

Carlos Ruiz

2:30pm- 3:30pmIEP Barnett
Library Conference Room location
2:30pm- 3:45pmPACE
MAPS Conference Room location
7:15pm- 9:15pmBoys Basketball
Main Gymlocation

Lane McLeod

Lane McLeod

7:30pm- 9:00pmBoys Soccer
Turf location

Salvador Maciel

Salvador Maciel

Friday, June 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 12:00pmCounselors Meeting
MAPS Conference Room location
5:30pm- 7:30pmSummer Throws
Turf location

Donnie Kim

Donnie Kim

7:00pm- 9:00pmGraduation
Oregon State Fair & Exposition Center location
Saturday, June 8, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 1:00pmSaturday School
Library location
Sunday, June 9, 2019
Monday, June 10, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 1:00pmFinals
NA location
8:30am- 10:30amAdmin Meeting
MAPS Conference Room location
10:37am- 11:56amArmy
Main Hall location
12:30pm- 2:00pmBond Check-in
MAPS Conference Room location
12:30pm- 2:00pmKawagoe Committee
Library Conference Room location

Debra Grant

Debra Grant

3:00pm- 5:30pmFootball Practice
Turf location

Jeff Flood

Jeff Flood

5:30pm- 7:30pmSummer Throws
Turf location

Donnie Kim

Donnie Kim

7:30pm- 9:00pmGirls Soccer
Turf location

Erik Boyd

Erik Boyd

Tuesday, June 11, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 1:00pmFinals
NA location
1:00pm- 2:00pmChemekta College
MAPS Conference Room location

North and Chemeketa Counseling Teams

North and Chemeketa Counseling Teams

1:00pm- 2:00pmStudent Presentation
Library location

Emily Parent

Emily Parent

3:00pm- 5:30pmFootball Practice
Turf location

Jeff Flood

Jeff Flood

6:00pm- 7:30pmCross Country
Library Conference Room location

Michael Herrmann

Michael Herrmann

7:30pm- 9:00pmBoys Soccer
Turf location

Salvador Maciel

Salvador Maciel

Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 11:00amFinals
NA location
9:00am- 10:00amMath recording
Library Conference Room location

Tom Stricklin

Tom Stricklin

9:10am- 10:10amIEP Matter
MAPS Conference Room location
11:00am- 12:00pmWillamette Promise
Library Conference Room location
5:30pm- 7:00pmParrish Promotion
Auditorium location

Tracy Fitzke

Tracy Fitzke

5:30pm- 7:30pmSummer Throws
Turf location

Donnie Kim

Donnie Kim

7:30pm- 9:00pmGirls Soccer
Turf location

Erik Boyd

Erik Boyd