Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Hall
| ||
7:30am- 12:20pm |
MAPS Conference Room
| |
10:30am- 1:30pm |
Library
| |
12:25pm- 12:55pm |
MAPS Conference Room
Sonny Saltalamchia | |
Sonny Saltalamchia | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Library
| |
2:30pm- 5:15pm | Antonio Mercado | |
Antonio Mercado | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Conference Room - Library
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm | Lane McLeod | |
Lane McLeod |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
7:30am- 12:00pm |
Conference Room - Library
Carlos Ruiz | |
Carlos Ruiz | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Main Hall
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Dst Parking Lot
Emily Parent | |
Emily Parent | ||
2:30pm- 5:15pm | Main Gym
more.. Antonio Mercado | |
Antonio Mercado | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
9:30am- 12:00pm | Brandi Holmes | |
Brandi Holmes | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NA
| ||
10:37am- 11:56am |
Main Hall
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Turf
Erik Boyd | |
Erik Boyd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
Conference Room - Library
Lori Tomscha -Testing | |
Lori Tomscha -Testing | ||
8:30am- 10:45am |
MAPS Conference Room
| |
10:30am- 12:45pm |
Main Hall
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
NA
| |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
MAPS Conference Room
Maria Mendoza | |
Maria Mendoza | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | Lane McLeod | |
Lane McLeod | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Turf
Jeff Flood | |
Jeff Flood | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Library
Trever Ball | |
Trever Ball | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Commons
Jay Elders | |
Jay Elders | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Brandi Holmes | |
Brandi Holmes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Hall
| ||
7:30am- 2:30pm |
Conference Room - Library
Testing- Adam Whalen | |
Testing- Adam Whalen | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
MAPS Conference Room
Jordan Augustadt | |
Jordan Augustadt | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Lane McLeod | |
Lane McLeod | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Turf
Jeff Flood | |
Jeff Flood | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Veronica Salisbury | |
Veronica Salisbury | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Library
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | Antonio Mercardo | |
Antonio Mercardo | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Rodney Nelson |
Rodney Nelson | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Turf
Erik Boyd | |
Erik Boyd |