Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Hall
| ||
TBD |
(Date Changed to 05-08-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:15am- 12:15am |
Conference Room - Library
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
MAPS Conference Room
Brodie Cavaille | |
Brodie Cavaille | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
MAPS Conference Room
|
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. South Albany |
4:00pm | vs. South Albany | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-08-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Field House (Olinger)
Cheer | |
Cheer | ||
5:00pm | vs. West Albany | |
5:30pm | vs. TBA
Country Kids Relays | |
Country Kids Relays |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:30pm |
Conference Room - Library
Gloria Espitia | |
Gloria Espitia | ||
7:30am- 12:15pm |
MAPS Conference Room
Lorelei Gilmore | |
Lorelei Gilmore | ||
12:25pm- 12:55pm |
MAPS Conference Room
Sonny Saltalamchia | |
Sonny Saltalamchia | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
MAPS Conference Room
Lorelei Gilmore | |
Lorelei Gilmore | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Conference Room - Library
| |
2:30pm- 7:15pm | Only during inclement weather | |
Only during inclement weather | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Room 242
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
Library
| |
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
Conference Room - Library
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm | Lane McLeod | |
Lane McLeod |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:30pm |
Conference Room - Library
Carlos Ruiz | |
Carlos Ruiz | ||
7:45am- 8:45am |
MAPS Conference Room
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Main Hall
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Main Hall
| |
11:00am- 2:30pm |
MAPS Conference Room
Michael Contreras | |
Michael Contreras | ||
12:15pm- 3:00pm |
Conference Room - Library
Donna Robinson | |
Donna Robinson | ||
2:00pm | vs. Silverton
Mid-Willamette JV Championships | |
Mid-Willamette JV Championships | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lebanon | |
5:00pm | vs. Central | |
5:00pm | vs. Lebanon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Rodney Nelson | |
Rodney Nelson | ||
5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
MAPS Conference Room
| |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Conference Room - Library
| |
10:37am- 11:56am |
Main Hall
| |
10:37am- 12:00pm |
Main Hall
Joanne Gasca | |
Joanne Gasca | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
MAPS Conference Room
| |
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Conference Room - Library
Aaron Waxenfelter | |
Aaron Waxenfelter | ||
2:30pm- 7:15pm | Only during inclement weather | |
Only during inclement weather | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
NA
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Library
| |
5:00pm | vs. Central | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Turf
Erik Boyd | |
Erik Boyd | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | Brandi Holmes | |
Brandi Holmes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 11:00am |
MAPS Conference Room
Lori Tomscha | |
Lori Tomscha | ||
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Conference Room - Library
Lorelei Gilmore | |
Lorelei Gilmore | ||
10:30am- 12:45pm |
Main Hall
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
MAPS Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 7:15pm | Only during inclement weather | |
Only during inclement weather | ||
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. West Albany |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. West Albany |
7:30pm- 9:00pm | Brandi Holmes | |
Brandi Holmes | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | Brandi Holmes | |
Brandi Holmes |