Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am |
Room 134
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
Room 129
Lori Tomscha | |
Lori Tomscha | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Conference Room - Library
Jacqueline Benavides | |
Jacqueline Benavides | ||
9:15am- 10:15am |
MAPS Conference Room
| |
10:30am- 12:45pm |
Main Hall
| |
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Conference Room - Library
| |
2:30pm- 7:15pm | Only during inclement weather | |
Only during inclement weather | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
MAPS Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Conference Room - Library
| |
4:30pm | vs. West Albany | |
4:30pm | vs. West Albany
Albany Tennis Club 1423 27th Ave SW Albany, OR 97321 | |
Albany Tennis Club 1423 27th Ave SW Albany, OR 97321 | ||
5:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. West Albany |
5:00pm | vs. West Albany | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Sheila Gerhardt | |
Sheila Gerhardt | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm | Rodney Nelson | |
Rodney Nelson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Hall
| ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:30am- 2:15pm |
MAPS Conference Room
Officer Selection | |
Officer Selection | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Conference Room - Library
Kathy Moore | |
Kathy Moore | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Conference Room - Library
Michael Contreras | |
Michael Contreras | ||
2:30pm- 7:15pm | Only during inclement weather | |
Only during inclement weather | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
MAPS Conference Room
Rosa Rivera |
Rosa Rivera | ||
5:00pm | vs. Crescent Valley | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Central |
5:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Central
Ash Creek Elementary |
Ash Creek Elementary | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Sheila Gerhardt | |
Sheila Gerhardt | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House (Olinger)
Cheer | |
Cheer | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Turf
Erik Boyd | |
Erik Boyd | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm | Rodney Nelson | |
Rodney Nelson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Conference Room - Library
Jacqueline Benavides | |
Jacqueline Benavides | ||
12:25pm- 12:55pm |
MAPS Conference Room
Sonny Saltalamchia | |
Sonny Saltalamchia | ||
2:30pm- 7:15pm | Only during inclement weather | |
Only during inclement weather | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
MAPS Conference Room
Carolyn Vasta for Vanessa | |
Carolyn Vasta for Vanessa | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Conference Room - Library
Jordan Augustadt | |
Jordan Augustadt | ||
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-26-19) | vs. Silverton |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Central | |
4:30pm | vs. Central | |
5:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 04-26-19) | vs. Silverton |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm | Lane McLeod | |
Lane McLeod |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NA
| ||
6:00am- 9:00pm |
Field House (Olinger)
| |
7:30am- 10:40am |
Library
more.. | |
7:30am- 11:00am |
Room 206
| |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-25-19) | vs. Silverton |
4:00pm | vs. McNary
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational | |
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational | ||
5:00pm | vs. South Albany | |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-25-19) | vs. Silverton |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | SKEF- Adrian Rodriguez | |
SKEF- Adrian Rodriguez | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm | Leticia Jaramillo | |
Leticia Jaramillo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Centennial
55th Centennial Invitational | |
55th Centennial Invitational | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Turf
Jeff Flood | |
Jeff Flood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
MAPS Conference Room
| |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Conference Room - Library
Toby Masei | |
Toby Masei | ||
10:37am- 11:56am |
Main Hall
| |
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
MAPS Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
NA
| |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. South Albany | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House (Olinger)
Cheer | |
Cheer | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Turf
Erik Boyd | |
Erik Boyd | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm | Rodney Nelson | |
Rodney Nelson |